RSS

Совет ветеранов


График работы первичных организаций

Совета ветеранов района Бибирево

Адрес,

телефон

№ первичной организации

ФИО председателя

Обслуживаемые адреса

График работы

ул.Лескова д.6

499-909-86-92

Районный совет

Логунова Наталия Дмитриевна

Район Бибирево

Среда 12-14.00

ул.Лескова д.6

499-909-86-92

СВ№1

Федюнина Галина Ивановна

Шенкурский пр. 2,4,6.6б,8,8б

Мурановская 1,3,7,.9,,11,13,13б,15,17,

Пришвина 3,7\1

Вторник

12-16.00

ул.Лескова д.6

499-909-86-92

СВ№5

Сиднева Раиса Николаевна

Лескова 6,6А,8,10,10А,10В,12

Шенкурский пр.10,10Б,10В,12,12А,14

Мурановская ул. 17Б,19,19Б,21,21А

Четверг

12-16.00

ул.Лескова д.6

499-909-86-92

СВ№12

Шабанова Лидия Ильинична

Алтуфьевское ш.96,102 Б

Лескова 3,5,7,9

Понедельник

14-16.00

ул.Лескова д.6

499-909-86-92

СВ№15

Волкова Ольга

Алексеевна

Алтуфьевское ш.74,78,82,86

Пятница

12-16.00

Ул.Мурановская

д.8Б

499-206 -36-29

СВ№2

Королева Вера Алексеевна

Коненкова 5,7,9,11,11б,11в,13

Пришвина 9\2,11,13,13б,15/1,

Мурановская 4,4.к.1,6

Вторник

11-14.00

Ул.Мурановская

д.8Б

499-206 -36-29

СВ№4

Власова Екатерина Владимировна

Мурановская 8,10,12,12А

Коненкова17,19,19А,19Б,19В,19Г,21,21А,23,23Б.23В

Среда 13-17.00

Ул.Коненкова

д.8Б

499-206-01-10

СВ№3

Хоменко Тамара Петровна

Плещеева 1,3,5,7.9,11,11В,13

Пришвина 17/2,19,21,23

Коненкова 4,4Б,6,6А

Вторник

Ул.Коненкова

д.8Б

499-206-01-10

СВ№9

Чурляева Мария Павловна

Коненкова 8,8А,10,12,14,16,18

Лескова 26,28,28\1,30

Среда

11-15.00

Белозерская 17Б

(диспетчерская)

499-207-59-38

СВ№6

Стародубцева Надежда Андреевна

Белозерская 1А,3,3А,3Б,5,9,9А,9В,11

Лескова 11А,13А,15

Корнейчука 14,16,18

Мелиховская 2,4

Понедельник

11-13.00

Белозерская 17Б

(диспетчерская)

207-59-38

ул.Корнейчука

д.49 п.3

499-207-63-90

СВ№8

СВ№7

Завражная Ольга Васильевна

Кручинина Зоя Ивановна

Корнейчука 20,22,24,26,30,32,34Белозерская 11А,11Б,17,17А,19,21,23

Корнейчука 36,36А,36Б,38,38А,42,44,46,48,48А,50,52

Вторник

11-13.00

Вторник

15-17.00

ул.Корнейчука

д.49 п.3

499-207-63-90

СВ№13

Лаврова Людмила Викторовна

Корнейчука 33,33А,37,39,41,41а,43,47,49,51,51а,55,59,59а

Понедельник

15-17.00

Ул.Лескова д.23 под.5

499-205-54-74

СВ№10

Жукова Надежда Семеновна

Лескова 17,17А,19,21,23,23Б,25,25Б

Корнейчука 54,54А,56,58,58А

Четверг 12-15.00

Ул.Плещеева д.24

под.5

499-902-02-40

СВ№14

Волкова Нина Ивановна

Плещеева 6,6А,8,10,12,14,14А,16,18,18 к.2,20,22,22А,24,26,28,30

Среда 12-16.00

Алтуфьевское шоссе д.96 под.3

СВ№11

Дюжикова Вера Петровна

Алтуфьевское ш. 88,92,100

Четверг 12-16.00